Student Accommodation in Salamanca

509 results for Salamanca

-10%

500 € Room
map

-10%

570 € Room
map

New

550 € Room
map

New

655 € Room
map
620 € Room
map
610 € Room
map

New

630 € Room
map
650 € Room
map

-15%

575 € Room
map
650 € Room
map
625 € Room
map

New

595 € Room
map

Student Accommodation in Salamanca

How can I rent student accommodation in Salamanca?
To rent student housing in Salamanca, you can have a look at our listings on Nestpick, connect with your university to find out about your options or or even look for rooms for rent in Salamanca.
How much does it cost to rent student housing in Salamanca?
If you want to rent a student residence or a student apartment inSalamanca, you can expect rent prices between 270 € and 1,000 €, according to Nestpick database,
How big is student housing in Salamanca?
According to Nestpick database, student apartments or student flats in Salamanca are usually around 12m² to 149m².